PDA

View Full Version : 100mb quota??????????????



Sean_lee
March 3rd, 2012, 05:30 PM
Since when have i had a 100mb quota, with a FCT. never had this problem before.

cascaderailroad
March 3rd, 2012, 05:45 PM
Are you able to download at @ 375Kbs ... if you are only getting @ 3.75Kbs, your FCT is not activated properly, needing PW reset.

Sean_lee
March 3rd, 2012, 08:35 PM
Seems to be ok now ive logged in again, CM must have been on a durp moment.